ОТКЛЮЧИТЬ ИЗОБРАЖЕНИЯ: ШРИФТ: A A A ФОН: Ц Ц Ц Ц

ГБУ "Республиканская
стоматологическая поликлиника"

МЕНЮ
  
ФИОКабСпециальностьПнВтСрЧтПтСб
Лечиева Марина Узеровна
4
Стом.-терапевт
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
Гериханова Луиза Доккуевна
1
 Стом.-терапевт
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
Умарова Дагмара Алимхановна
26
 Стом.-терапевт
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
Дадаева Мадина Хизировна
27
 Стом.-терапевт
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
Хасиева Раиса Юсуповна
13
 Стом.-терапевт
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
Шамурзаева Лариса Исмаиловна
2
 Стом.-терапевт
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
Хатуева Мадина Саламбековна
7
 Стом.-терапевт
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
Мусхаджиева Зарема Шарпудиевна
7
 Стом.-терапевт
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
Саралиева  Разет Рамзановна
8
 Зубной врач
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
Шабаева Румиса Мовсаровна
10
 Стом.-терапевт
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
 14:00-19:30
Изиева Зарема Ширваниевна
10
 Стом.-терапевт
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19.30
 8:30-14:00
Хататаева Хава Ширвановна
10
 Стом.-терапевт
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
 14:00-19:30
Сулиманова Зарема Салаудиновна
10
 Стом.-терапевт
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
Халидова Эльза Аликовна
15
 Стом.-терапевт
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
Ахаева Айна Шариповна
15
 Стом.-терапевт
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
Исраилов Арби Ахметович
23
 Стом.-терапевт
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 14:00-19:30
Хакичева Элиза Майрбековна
17
 Стом.-терапевт
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
Мусаев Ислам Саидович
6
 Стом.-терапевт
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
 14:00-19:30
Азиева Лаура Мухадиновна
10А
 Стом.-терапевт
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
Тарамова Марьям Маусеровна
3 х.о
 Стом.-хирург
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
Яндаров Артур Вахаевич
1 х.о
 Стом.-хирург
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
Шабаев Мансур Мовсарович
2 х.о
 Стом.-хирург
 8:30-14:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-14:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-14:00
 8:30-17:00
Тарамов Руслан Адамович
4 х.о
 Стом.-хирург
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
Юсупов Шамиль Ахметович
2 х.о
 Стом.-хирург
14:00-19:30
14:00-19:30
 8:30-17:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-17:00
14:00-19:30
Ахметханова Рамиса Хамидовна
17
 Стом.-хирург
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
 14:00-19:30
Балаева Марьям Аднановна
19
 Стом.-детский
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
Бахтарышева Ламара Ильясовна
21
 Стом.-детский
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
Банукаева Элина Исаевна
18
 Стом.-детский
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
Абубакиров Умар Сераждинович
10А
 Зубной врач
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
Ажиева Мадина Тураевна 
14
 Зубной врач
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
Азиева Хеда Аптиевна
9
 Зубной врач
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
Ажиева Марьям Тураевна
14
 Зубной врач
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
Баснакаева Зарета Абдулкадыровна
 Зубной врач
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
Габаева Фатима Султановна
3
 Зубной врач
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
Зубайраев Асламбек Майрбекович
10А
 Зубной врач
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
Исаева Бэла Исаевна
6
Зубной врач
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
Мурдалова Хава Зайдыевна
16
 Зубной врач
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
Мутиева Малика Рамзановна
3
 Зубной врач
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
Рабуева Асет Жабаровна
17
 Зубной врач
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
Саламова Мадина Лемиевна
3
Зубной врач
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
Хаджимурадова Петимат Умар-Алиевна
29
 Стоматолог-терапевт
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
Хусаинова Лайла Висамбиевна
16
 Зубной врач
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
Чунчаев Муса Султанович
10Б
 Зубной врач
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
Чунчаев Самат Увайсович
10Б
 Стоматолог-терапевт
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
Элисултанова Хеда Туркоевна
3
 Зубной врач
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-17:00
Махмудова Хава Шоитаевна
5
 Гигиенист стоматологический
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-17:00
Нурлубаева Зулихан Сайдахмадовна
5
 Гигиенист стоматологический
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
Абдуева Индира Имрановна
5
 Гигиенист-стоматологический
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
Радуева Фариза Сайпудиновна
29
 Гигиенист стоматологический
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
Утциева Лариса Умидовна
5
 Гигиенист стоматологический
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
Исмаилова Макка Салавдиевна
29
 Гигиенист-стоматологический
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
Манзаева Хава Сулеймановна
29
 Гигиенист-стоматологический
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
Курбанова Фатима Адамовна
29
 Гигиенист-стоматологический
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
Гойалиева Яхита Ризвановна
29А
 Гигиенист-стоматологический
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
Исаева Мата Хаважиевна
29А
 Гигиенист-стоматологический
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
Азиев Мансур Мухадинович
39
 Стом.-ортопед
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
Кантаев Адлан Асланович
33
 Стом.-ортопед
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
Насуров Шамхан Саид-Аминович
33
 Стом.-ортопед
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
Тепсаев Эльбрус Супьянович
35
 Стом.-ортопед
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
Асхабов Адам Султанович
35
 Стом.-ортопед
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
Тимирсултанова Элима Алиевна
36
 Стом.-ортопед
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-13:30
 8:30-17:00
Темуркаев Алихан Бекханович
37
  Стом.-ортопед
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
Кукаев Ханпаш Хамазатович
38
 Стом.-ортопед
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
Астамиров Ахмед Умарович
36
 Стом.-ортодонт
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
Расламбеков Ислам Хасанович
32
 Стом.-ортодонт
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
Джамулаева Оксана Мухамедовна
 Стом.-пародонтолог
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00 
 8:30-17:00
Ибрагимов Инал Мавлатович
23
  Стом.-терапевт
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
 8:30-17:00
Мусаева Хеда Рамазановна   
15
Стом.-терапевт
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
Сатуева Рума Руслановна
 Стом.-терапевт
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
Багаева Седа Хамидовна
 Стом.-терапевт
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
Махмудова Петимат Шоитовна
 Зубной врач
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-17:00
Султыгова Элита Якубовна
17
 Стом.-терапевт
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
Эдильсултанова Диана Балавдиевна
17
 Стом.-терапевт
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
Яхьяева Радима Адамовна
3
 Стом.-терапевт
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
Замирова Милана Саид-Хасановна
9
  Зубной врач
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
Ибрагимов Булат Бекханович
11
 Стоматолог-терапевт
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
Ахматханов Тамерлан Умарпашаевич
11
  Стоматолог-терапевт
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
Адаев Адам Лечиевич
11А
 Стоматолог-терапевт
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
Мутиев Адам Вахидович
11А
 Стоматолог-терапевт
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-17:00
Ахигова Залпа Мухамедовна
15
Зубной врач
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
 8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
Умарова Зарема Асмановна
20
 Стом-детский
8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
8:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
8:30-14:00
 14:00-19:30
Мусаева Мадина Пахрудиновна
 18 
 Стом-детский
08:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
08:30-14:00
14:00-19:30
08:30-14:00
 14:00-19:30

© 2019 ГБУ "Республиканская стоматологическая поликлиника"
Design by Sever-IT