ОТКЛЮЧИТЬ ИЗОБРАЖЕНИЯ: ШРИФТ: A A A ФОН: Ц Ц Ц Ц

ГБУ "Республиканская
стоматологическая поликлиника"

МЕНЮ
  
ФИОКабСпециальностьПнВтСрЧтПт
Лечиева Марина Узеровна 4 Стом.-терапевт

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00
Гериханова Луиза Доккуевна 1  Стом.-терапевт

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00
Умарова Дагмара Алимхановна 26  Стом.-терапевт

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00
Дадаева Мадина Хизировна 27  Стом.-терапевт

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00
Хасиева Раиса Юсуповна 13  Стом.-терапевт

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00
Шамурзаева Лариса Исмаиловна 2  Стом.-терапевт

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00
Хатуева Мадина Саламбековна 7  Стом.-терапевт

 8:30-13:30

14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30
Мусхаджиева Зарема Шарпудиевна 7  Стом.-терапевт

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Саралиева  Разет Рамзановна 8  Зубной врач

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00
Шабаева Румиса Мовсаровна 10  Стом.-терапевт

 8:30-13:30

14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30
Изиева Зарема Ширваниевна 10  Стом.-терапевт

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19.30
Хататаева Хава Ширвановна 10  Стом.-терапевт

 8:30-13:30

14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30
Сулиманова Зарема Салаудиновна 10  Стом.-терапевт

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Халидова Эльза Аликовна 15  Стом.-терапевт

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Ахаева Айна Шариповна 15  Стом.-терапевт

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Исраилов Арби Ахметович 23  Стом.-терапевт

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00
Хакичева Элиза Майрбековна 17  Стом.-терапевт

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Мусаев Ислам Саидович 6  Стом.-терапевт

 8:30-13:30

14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30
Азиева Лаура Мухадиновна 10А  Стом.-терапевт

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00
Тарамова Марьям Маусеровна 3 х.о  Стом.-хирург

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00
Яндаров Артур Вахаевич 1 х.о  Стом.-хирург

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00
Шабаев Мансур Мовсарович 2 х.о  Стом.-хирург

 8:30-13:30

 8:30-17:00  8:30-13:30  8:30-17:00  8:30-13:30
Тарамов Руслан Адамович 4 х.о  Стом.-хирург

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Юсупов Шамиль Ахметович 2 х.о  Стом.-хирург

14:00-19:30

14:00-19:30  8:30-17:00  14:00-19:30  8:30-17:00
Ахметханова Рамиса Хамидовна 17  Стом.-хирург

 8:30-13:30

14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30
Балаева Марьям Аднановна 19  Стом.-детский

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00
Бахтарышева Ламара Ильясовна 21  Стом.-детский

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00
Банукаева Элина Исаевна 18  Стом.-детский

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Абубакиров Умар Сераждинович 10А  Зубной врач

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Ажиева Мадина Тураевна  14  Зубной врач

 8:30-13:30

14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30
Азиева Хеда Аптиевна 9  Зубной врач

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Ажиева Марьям Тураевна 14  Зубной врач

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Баснакаева Зарета Абдулкадыровна  Зубной врач

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Габаева Фатима Султановна 3  Зубной врач

 8:30-13:30

14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30
Зубайраев Асламбек Майрбекович 10А  Зубной врач

 8:30-13:30

14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30
Исаева Бэла Исаевна 6 Зубной врач

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Мурдалова Хава Зайдыевна 16  Зубной врач

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Мутиева Малика Рамзановна 3  Зубной врач

 8:30-13:30

14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30
Рабуева Асет Жабаровна 17  Зубной врач

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Саламова Мадина Лемиевна 3 Зубной врач

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Хаджимурадова Петимат Умар-Алиевна 29  Стоматолог-терапевт

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Хусаинова Лайла Висамбиевна 16  Зубной врач

 8:30-13:30

14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30
Чунчаев Муса Султанович 10Б  Зубной врач

 8:30-13:30

14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30
Чунчаев Самат Увайсович 10Б  Стоматолог-терапевт

 8:30-13:30

14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30
Элисултанова Хеда Туркоевна 3  Зубной врач

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Махмудова Хава Шоитаевна 5  Гигиенист стоматологический

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Нурлубаева Зулихан Сайдахмадовна 5  Гигиенист стоматологический

 8:30-13:30

14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30
Абдуева Индира Имрановна 5  Гигиенист-стоматологический

 8:30-13:30

14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30
Радуева Фариза Сайпудиновна 29  Гигиенист стоматологический

 8:30-13:30

14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30
Утциева Лариса Умидовна 5  Гигиенист стоматологический

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Исмаилова Макка Салавдиевна 29  Гигиенист-стоматологический

 8:30-13:30

14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30
Манзаева Хава Сулеймановна 29  Гигиенист-стоматологический

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Курбанова Фатима Адамовна 29  Гигиенист-стоматологический

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Гойалиева Яхита Ризвановна 29А  Гигиенист-стоматологический

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00
Исаева Мата Хаважиевна 29А  Гигиенист-стоматологический

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00
Азиев Мансур Мухадинович 39  Стом.-ортопед

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00
Кантаев Адлан Асланович 33  Стом.-ортопед

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00
Насуров Шамхан Саид-Аминович 33  Стом.-ортопед

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00
Тепсаев Эльбрус Супьянович 35  Стом.-ортопед

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00
Асхабов Адам Султанович 35  Стом.-ортопед

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00
Тимирсултанова Элима Алиевна 36  Стом.-ортопед

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-13:30
Темуркаев Алихан Бекханович 37   Стом.-ортопед

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00
Кукаев Ханпаш Хамазатович 38  Стом.-ортопед

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00
Астамиров Ахмед Умарович 36  Стом.-ортодонт

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00
Расламбеков Ислам Хасанович 32  Стом.-ортодонт

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00
Джамулаева Оксана Мухамедовна  Стом.-пародонтолог

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00 
Ибрагимов Инал Мавлатович 23   Стом.-терапевт

 8:30-17:00

 8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00  8:30-17:00
Мусаева Хеда Рамазановна    15 Стом.-терапевт

 8:30-13:30

14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30
Сатуева Рума Руслановна  Стом.-терапевт

 8:30-13:30

14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30
Багаева Седа Хамидовна  Стом.-терапевт

 8:30-13:30

14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30
Махмудова Петимат Шоитовна  Зубной врач

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Султыгова Элита Якубовна 17  Стом.-терапевт

 8:30-13:30

14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30
Эдильсултанова Диана Балавдиевна 17  Стом.-терапевт

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Яхьяева Радима Адамовна 3  Стом.-терапевт

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Замирова Милана Саид-Хасановна 9   Зубной врач

 8:30-13:30

14:00- 19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30
Ибрагимов Булат Бекханович 11  Стоматолог-терапевт

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Ахматханов Тамерлан Умарпашаевич 11   Стоматолог-терапевт

 8:30-13:30

14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30
Адаев Адам Лечиевич 11А  Стоматолог-терапевт

 8:30-13:30

14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30
Мутиев Адам Вахидович 11А  Стоматолог-терапевт

14:00-19:30

 8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Ахигова Залпа Мухамедовна 15 Зубной врач

 8:30-13:30

14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30 14:00-19:30  8:30-13:30
Умарова Зарема Асмановна 20  Стом-детский

14:00-19:30

08:30-13:30 14:00-19:30 08:30-13:30 14:00-19:30
Мусаева Мадина Пахрудиновна  18   Стом-детский

08:30-13:30

14:00-19:30 08:30-13:30 14:00-19:30 08:30-13:30

© 2019 ГБУ "Республиканская стоматологическая поликлиника"
Design by Sever-IT